Skip to content

Colleges › Tennessee › Bryan College-Dayton

Bryan College-Dayton

Bryan College-Dayton is based in the town of Dayton, TN — a private campus in a small-town setting. The school reports a Interdenominational affiliation in its federal filings.

Compare this schoolFind colleges

What could it cost?

Start with net price after grants, then read the published costs. Each chart names its academic year and the students it covers.

Net price by family income

key chart

Average annual cost after grants for each family-income band. These group averages are not personal price quotes.

IPEDS Income brackets, 2022–23
family-income band
$12,480
family income
under $30k
$13,126
$30–48k
$15,443
$48–75k
$18,709
$75–110k
$20,893
over $110k

Average net price

$20,6142023–24Skip to data table

Average annual attendance cost after grants for the reported student group. Your own aid offer and costs may differ.

$14k$16k$18k$20k200820232008: $14,8592009: $14,5092010: $15,0232011: $15,0442012: $14,9282013: $15,2392014: $15,3392015: $15,8582016: $15,5322017: $15,7412018: $16,4092019: $15,6622020: $15,4702021: $16,0852022: $16,4942023: $20,614$20,614
$14k$16k$18k$20k200820232008: $14,8592009: $14,5092010: $15,0232011: $15,0442012: $14,9282013: $15,2392014: $15,3392015: $15,8582016: $15,5322017: $15,7412018: $16,4092019: $15,6622020: $15,4702021: $16,0852022: $16,4942023: $20,614$20,614

Average net price at Bryan College-Dayton rose from $14,859 (2008) to $20,614 (2023).

Average net price — data
YearNet price
2008$14,859
2009$14,509
2010$15,023
2011$15,044
2012$14,928
2013$15,239
2014$15,339
2015$15,858
2016$15,532
2017$15,741
2018$16,409
2019$15,662
2020$15,470
2021$16,085
2022$16,494
2023$20,614
IPEDS 16 federal reports, 2008–2023

Total cost of attendance

$31,2702024–25Skip to data table

Estimated annual attendance budget before grants, including tuition, fees, housing, food and books. Not every expense is billed by the school.

$25k$30k$35k200920242009: $25,4852010: $26,6442011: $28,1592012: $29,9682013: $29,4892014: $30,5692015: $31,9572016: $33,4132017: $34,3382018: $35,9452019: $37,4062020: $38,0612021: $27,8552022: $28,6622023: $29,5412024: $31,270$31,270
$25k$30k$35k200920242009: $25,4852010: $26,6442011: $28,1592012: $29,9682013: $29,4892014: $30,5692015: $31,9572016: $33,4132017: $34,3382018: $35,9452019: $37,4062020: $38,0612021: $27,8552022: $28,6622023: $29,5412024: $31,270$31,270

Total cost at Bryan College-Dayton rose from $25,485 (2009) to $31,270 (2024).

Total cost of attendance — data
YearCost
2009$25,485
2010$26,644
2011$28,159
2012$29,968
2013$29,489
2014$30,569
2015$31,957
2016$33,413
2017$34,338
2018$35,945
2019$37,406
2020$38,061
2021$27,855
2022$28,662
2023$29,541
2024$31,270
IPEDS Academic-year cost 2009–2024

Tuition & fees

Skip to data table

Published tuition and fees before grants. Housing, food, books and other attendance costs are separate.

$10k$15k$20k$25k200020232000: $11,7002001: $12,2002002: $12,7002003: $13,5002004: $14,1002005: $14,8002006: $15,4502007: $16,3202008: $17,0202013: $21,1502014: $22,2002015: $23,3002016: $24,4502017: $25,6002018: $26,8002019: $27,9002020: $17,0502021: $17,3602022: $17,9002023: $18,900$18,900
$10k$15k$20k$25k200020232000: $11,7002001: $12,2002002: $12,7002003: $13,5002004: $14,1002005: $14,8002006: $15,4502007: $16,3202008: $17,0202013: $21,1502014: $22,2002015: $23,3002016: $24,4502017: $25,6002018: $26,8002019: $27,9002020: $17,0502021: $17,3602022: $17,9002023: $18,900$18,900

Tuition & fees — data
YearTuition & fees
2000$11,700
2001$12,200
2002$12,700
2003$13,500
2004$14,100
2005$14,800
2006$15,450
2007$16,320
2008$17,020
2013$21,150
2014$22,200
2015$23,300
2016$24,450
2017$25,600
2018$26,800
2019$27,900
2020$17,050
2021$17,360
2022$17,900
2023$18,900
IPEDS Published price 2000–01 to 2023–24 (not adjusted for inflation)
Cost, size & completion summary

Cost, size & completion

Bryan College-Dayton reports published tuition of $19,800 in this record. Bryan College-Dayton's $19,800 tuition excludes other attendance costs; aid can reduce the bill. Scorecard snapshot: 2026-06-10; historical charts show their own years.

Bryan College-Dayton reports 814 undergraduates. This count does not measure class size or advising access.

49.7% of first-time, full-time bachelor's entrants completed at Bryan College-Dayton within six years (2026-06-10 release). This measure excludes other student groups.

Do students finish — and what comes after?

Graduation, debt and earnings cover different groups. Read each chart's entering class or fiscal period; they are not one group's journey.

Six-year graduation rate

key chart
49.7%entered Fall 2018Skip to data table

The share of first-time, full-time bachelor's entrants who completed at this institution within six years. Other students are not included.

50%60%70%entered 1992entered 2018entered 1992: 49.5%entered 1993: 53.5%entered 1995: 55.2%entered 1996: 54.5%entered 1997: 48.8%entered 1998: 58.6%entered 1999: 71.3%entered 2000: 57.5%entered 2001: 60%entered 2002: 57.3%entered 2003: 51.5%entered 2004: 55.3%entered 2005: 56.3%entered 2006: 49%entered 2007: 61.5%entered 2008: 52.6%entered 2009: 56.8%entered 2010: 57.8%entered 2011: 46.4%entered 2012: 49.7%entered 2013: 44.9%entered 2014: 47.3%entered 2015: 57.9%entered 2016: 51.5%entered 2017: 55.9%entered 2018: 49.7%49.7%
50%60%70%entered 1992entered 2018entered 1992: 49.5%entered 1993: 53.5%entered 1995: 55.2%entered 1996: 54.5%entered 1997: 48.8%entered 1998: 58.6%entered 1999: 71.3%entered 2000: 57.5%entered 2001: 60%entered 2002: 57.3%entered 2003: 51.5%entered 2004: 55.3%entered 2005: 56.3%entered 2006: 49%entered 2007: 61.5%entered 2008: 52.6%entered 2009: 56.8%entered 2010: 57.8%entered 2011: 46.4%entered 2012: 49.7%entered 2013: 44.9%entered 2014: 47.3%entered 2015: 57.9%entered 2016: 51.5%entered 2017: 55.9%entered 2018: 49.7%49.7%

The six-year graduation rate at Bryan College-Dayton has wandered from Fall 1995 to Fall 2018 entering cohorts — up to 71.3% at the peak — but ends near where it began, at 49.7%.

A six-year rate can only describe a class that entered six or more years ago — by definition the last point on the line is that old.

Six-year graduation rate — data
YearGraduated within 6 yrs
1992 cohort49.5%
1993 cohort53.5%
1995 cohort55.2%
1996 cohort54.5%
1997 cohort48.8%
1998 cohort58.6%
1999 cohort71.3%
2000 cohort57.5%
2001 cohort60%
2002 cohort57.3%
2003 cohort51.5%
2004 cohort55.3%
2005 cohort56.3%
2006 cohort49%
2007 cohort61.5%
2008 cohort52.6%
2009 cohort56.8%
2010 cohort57.8%
2011 cohort46.4%
2012 cohort49.7%
2013 cohort44.9%
2014 cohort47.3%
2015 cohort57.9%
2016 cohort51.5%
2017 cohort55.9%
2018 cohort49.7%
IPEDS Entering cohorts 1992–2018

Median debt at exit (completers vs non-completers)

Historical student groups
key chart
Skip to data table

Median federal student loan debt when students left school, shown separately for those who completed and those who did not.

CompletedLeft without degree
$5k$10k$15k$20kLeft school in fiscal years 1997 and 1998 (FY1997/98)Left school in fiscal years 2020 and 2021 (FY2020/21)Left school in fiscal years 1997 and 1998 (FY1997/98): $13,450Left school in fiscal years 1998 and 1999 (FY1998/99): $12,824Left school in fiscal years 1999 and 2000 (FY1999/00): $13,092Left school in fiscal years 2000 and 2001 (FY2000/01): $13,625Left school in fiscal years 2001 and 2002 (FY2001/02): $13,688Left school in fiscal years 2002 and 2003 (FY2002/03): $13,000Left school in fiscal years 2003 and 2004 (FY2003/04): $14,113Left school in fiscal years 2004 and 2005 (FY2004/05): $14,500Left school in fiscal years 2005 and 2006 (FY2005/06): $14,375Left school in fiscal years 2006 and 2007 (FY2006/07): $13,000Left school in fiscal years 2007 and 2008 (FY2007/08): $9,700Left school in fiscal years 2008 and 2009 (FY2008/09): $10,613Left school in fiscal years 2009 and 2010 (FY2009/10): $13,790Left school in fiscal years 2010 and 2011 (FY2010/11): $18,500Left school in fiscal years 2011 and 2012 (FY2011/12): $17,750Left school in fiscal years 2012 and 2013 (FY2012/13): $16,500Left school in fiscal years 2013 and 2014 (FY2013/14): $18,750Left school in fiscal years 2014 and 2015 (FY2014/15): $18,500Left school in fiscal years 2016 and 2017 (FY2016/17): $22,014Left school in fiscal years 2017 and 2018 (FY2017/18): $20,500Left school in fiscal years 2018 and 2019 (FY2018/19): $21,500Left school in fiscal years 2019 and 2020 (FY2019/20): $22,695Left school in fiscal years 2020 and 2021 (FY2020/21): $23,000$23,000 completedLeft school in fiscal years 1997 and 1998 (FY1997/98): $5,890Left school in fiscal years 1998 and 1999 (FY1998/99): $5,500Left school in fiscal years 1999 and 2000 (FY1999/00): $6,125Left school in fiscal years 2000 and 2001 (FY2000/01): $6,125Left school in fiscal years 2001 and 2002 (FY2001/02): $6,626Left school in fiscal years 2002 and 2003 (FY2002/03): $6,125Left school in fiscal years 2003 and 2004 (FY2003/04): $5,000Left school in fiscal years 2004 and 2005 (FY2004/05): $6,750Left school in fiscal years 2005 and 2006 (FY2005/06): $7,067Left school in fiscal years 2006 and 2007 (FY2006/07): $6,125Left school in fiscal years 2007 and 2008 (FY2007/08): $5,500Left school in fiscal years 2008 and 2009 (FY2008/09): $5,814Left school in fiscal years 2009 and 2010 (FY2009/10): $6,500Left school in fiscal years 2010 and 2011 (FY2010/11): $6,631Left school in fiscal years 2011 and 2012 (FY2011/12): $7,444Left school in fiscal years 2012 and 2013 (FY2012/13): $7,537Left school in fiscal years 2013 and 2014 (FY2013/14): $7,500Left school in fiscal years 2014 and 2015 (FY2014/15): $7,960Left school in fiscal years 2016 and 2017 (FY2016/17): $10,926Left school in fiscal years 2017 and 2018 (FY2017/18): $9,532Left school in fiscal years 2018 and 2019 (FY2018/19): $9,750Left school in fiscal years 2019 and 2020 (FY2019/20): $8,750Left school in fiscal years 2020 and 2021 (FY2020/21): $6,800$6,800 left
$10k$20kLeft school in fiscal years 1997 and 1998 (FY1997/98)Left school in fiscal years 2020 and 2021 (FY2020/21)Left school in fiscal years 1997 and 1998 (FY1997/98): $13,450Left school in fiscal years 1998 and 1999 (FY1998/99): $12,824Left school in fiscal years 1999 and 2000 (FY1999/00): $13,092Left school in fiscal years 2000 and 2001 (FY2000/01): $13,625Left school in fiscal years 2001 and 2002 (FY2001/02): $13,688Left school in fiscal years 2002 and 2003 (FY2002/03): $13,000Left school in fiscal years 2003 and 2004 (FY2003/04): $14,113Left school in fiscal years 2004 and 2005 (FY2004/05): $14,500Left school in fiscal years 2005 and 2006 (FY2005/06): $14,375Left school in fiscal years 2006 and 2007 (FY2006/07): $13,000Left school in fiscal years 2007 and 2008 (FY2007/08): $9,700Left school in fiscal years 2008 and 2009 (FY2008/09): $10,613Left school in fiscal years 2009 and 2010 (FY2009/10): $13,790Left school in fiscal years 2010 and 2011 (FY2010/11): $18,500Left school in fiscal years 2011 and 2012 (FY2011/12): $17,750Left school in fiscal years 2012 and 2013 (FY2012/13): $16,500Left school in fiscal years 2013 and 2014 (FY2013/14): $18,750Left school in fiscal years 2014 and 2015 (FY2014/15): $18,500Left school in fiscal years 2016 and 2017 (FY2016/17): $22,014Left school in fiscal years 2017 and 2018 (FY2017/18): $20,500Left school in fiscal years 2018 and 2019 (FY2018/19): $21,500Left school in fiscal years 2019 and 2020 (FY2019/20): $22,695Left school in fiscal years 2020 and 2021 (FY2020/21): $23,000$23,000 completedLeft school in fiscal years 1997 and 1998 (FY1997/98): $5,890Left school in fiscal years 1998 and 1999 (FY1998/99): $5,500Left school in fiscal years 1999 and 2000 (FY1999/00): $6,125Left school in fiscal years 2000 and 2001 (FY2000/01): $6,125Left school in fiscal years 2001 and 2002 (FY2001/02): $6,626Left school in fiscal years 2002 and 2003 (FY2002/03): $6,125Left school in fiscal years 2003 and 2004 (FY2003/04): $5,000Left school in fiscal years 2004 and 2005 (FY2004/05): $6,750Left school in fiscal years 2005 and 2006 (FY2005/06): $7,067Left school in fiscal years 2006 and 2007 (FY2006/07): $6,125Left school in fiscal years 2007 and 2008 (FY2007/08): $5,500Left school in fiscal years 2008 and 2009 (FY2008/09): $5,814Left school in fiscal years 2009 and 2010 (FY2009/10): $6,500Left school in fiscal years 2010 and 2011 (FY2010/11): $6,631Left school in fiscal years 2011 and 2012 (FY2011/12): $7,444Left school in fiscal years 2012 and 2013 (FY2012/13): $7,537Left school in fiscal years 2013 and 2014 (FY2013/14): $7,500Left school in fiscal years 2014 and 2015 (FY2014/15): $7,960Left school in fiscal years 2016 and 2017 (FY2016/17): $10,926Left school in fiscal years 2017 and 2018 (FY2017/18): $9,532Left school in fiscal years 2018 and 2019 (FY2018/19): $9,750Left school in fiscal years 2019 and 2020 (FY2019/20): $8,750Left school in fiscal years 2020 and 2021 (FY2020/21): $6,800$6,800 left

Each point combines two years. Neighboring points share one year, so changes should be read with that overlap in mind.

These two-year windows closed before today's students borrowed — they describe past cohorts, not the current price of a degree.

Median debt at exit — data
YearCompletedLeft without degree
Left school in fiscal years 1997 and 1998 (FY1997/98)$13,450$5,890
Left school in fiscal years 1998 and 1999 (FY1998/99)$12,824$5,500
Left school in fiscal years 1999 and 2000 (FY1999/00)$13,092$6,125
Left school in fiscal years 2000 and 2001 (FY2000/01)$13,625$6,125
Left school in fiscal years 2001 and 2002 (FY2001/02)$13,688$6,626
Left school in fiscal years 2002 and 2003 (FY2002/03)$13,000$6,125
Left school in fiscal years 2003 and 2004 (FY2003/04)$14,113$5,000
Left school in fiscal years 2004 and 2005 (FY2004/05)$14,500$6,750
Left school in fiscal years 2005 and 2006 (FY2005/06)$14,375$7,067
Left school in fiscal years 2006 and 2007 (FY2006/07)$13,000$6,125
Left school in fiscal years 2007 and 2008 (FY2007/08)$9,700$5,500
Left school in fiscal years 2008 and 2009 (FY2008/09)$10,613$5,814
Left school in fiscal years 2009 and 2010 (FY2009/10)$13,790$6,500
Left school in fiscal years 2010 and 2011 (FY2010/11)$18,500$6,631
Left school in fiscal years 2011 and 2012 (FY2011/12)$17,750$7,444
Left school in fiscal years 2012 and 2013 (FY2012/13)$16,500$7,537
Left school in fiscal years 2013 and 2014 (FY2013/14)$18,750$7,500
Left school in fiscal years 2014 and 2015 (FY2014/15)$18,500$7,960
Left school in fiscal years 2016 and 2017 (FY2016/17)$22,014$10,926
Left school in fiscal years 2017 and 2018 (FY2017/18)$20,500$9,532
Left school in fiscal years 2018 and 2019 (FY2018/19)$21,500$9,750
Left school in fiscal years 2019 and 2020 (FY2019/20)$22,695$8,750
Left school in fiscal years 2020 and 2021 (FY2020/21)$23,000$6,800
NSLDS GRAD_DEBT_MDN / WDRAW_DEBT_MDN, merged FY periods · via College Scorecard

Earnings after entry

Historical student groups

Median annual earnings after entering college, for federally aided students who were working and not enrolled when measured.

Entered: academic years 2013–14 or 2014–15
$45,559
6 years after entry
Entered: academic years 2011–12 or 2012–13
$49,262
8 years after entry
Entered: academic years 2009–10 or 2010–11
$54,434
10 years after entry

Each figure covers a different group of students who entered college in the stated years. Earnings were measured in the same two years; these are not one group followed over time.

Measured in 2020–21, adjusted for inflation to 2022 dollars. Each figure pools two entering academic years.

Treasury Pooled entering cohorts · Scorecard 2020–21 historical file

What does the admissions record show?

Rates and score ranges describe a past admissions cycle. Submitted scores are not cutoffs or a prediction of admission.

Admissions snapshot & test policies

Admissions

Bryan College-Dayton reported open admission for Fall 2024. No selective rate is shown; check Bryan College-Dayton's current entry requirements.

No charts are available for this topic in this school's published record.

What is the campus like?

Enrollment counts a campus population; retention follows first-years returning. Their dates and populations are shown separately.

Undergraduate enrollment

814Fall 2024Skip to data table

Reported undergraduate enrollment. This count does not measure class size or teaching access.

6008001k1k200220242002: 6022003: 5772004: 6382005: 7572006: 8772007: 9822008: 9902009: 1,0192010: 1,0482011: 1,0962012: 1,2162013: 1,2092014: 1,1242015: 9682016: 9642017: 8922018: 8242019: 8432020: 7872021: 8692022: 8822023: 8152024: 814814
6008001k1k200220242002: 6022003: 5772004: 6382005: 7572006: 8772007: 9822008: 9902009: 1,0192010: 1,0482011: 1,0962012: 1,2162013: 1,2092014: 1,1242015: 9682016: 9642017: 8922018: 8242019: 8432020: 7872021: 8692022: 8822023: 8152024: 814814

Undergraduate enrollment at Bryan College-Dayton rose from 602 (Fall 2002) to 814 (Fall 2024).

Undergraduate enrollment — data
YearUndergraduates
Fall 2002602
Fall 2003577
Fall 2004638
Fall 2005757
Fall 2006877
Fall 2007982
Fall 2008990
Fall 20091,019
Fall 20101,048
Fall 20111,096
Fall 20121,216
Fall 20131,209
Fall 20141,124
Fall 2015968
Fall 2016964
Fall 2017892
Fall 2018824
Fall 2019843
Fall 2020787
Fall 2021869
Fall 2022882
Fall 2023815
Fall 2024814
IPEDS Fall headcounts 2002–2024

First-year retention (full-time)

71%Fall 2023 cohortSkip to data table

The share of the reported first-time student group who returned the following year. This rate does not explain why others left.

60%70%80%200320232003: 66%2004: 74%2005: 79%2006: 69%2007: 77%2008: 68%2009: 74%2010: 69%2011: 75%2012: 71%2013: 59%2014: 65%2015: 83%2016: 68%2017: 67%2018: 70%2019: 64%2020: 67%2021: 68%2022: 65%2023: 71%71%
60%70%80%200320232003: 66%2004: 74%2005: 79%2006: 69%2007: 77%2008: 68%2009: 74%2010: 69%2011: 75%2012: 71%2013: 59%2014: 65%2015: 83%2016: 68%2017: 67%2018: 70%2019: 64%2020: 67%2021: 68%2022: 65%2023: 71%71%

First-year retention at Bryan College-Dayton has wandered from Fall 2003 to Fall 2023 — up to 83% at the peak — but ends near where it began, at 71%.

First-year retention — data
YearRetention
Fall 2003 cohort66%
Fall 2004 cohort74%
Fall 2005 cohort79%
Fall 2006 cohort69%
Fall 2007 cohort77%
Fall 2008 cohort68%
Fall 2009 cohort74%
Fall 2010 cohort69%
Fall 2011 cohort75%
Fall 2012 cohort71%
Fall 2013 cohort59%
Fall 2014 cohort65%
Fall 2015 cohort83%
Fall 2016 cohort68%
Fall 2017 cohort67%
Fall 2018 cohort70%
Fall 2019 cohort64%
Fall 2020 cohort67%
Fall 2021 cohort68%
Fall 2022 cohort65%
Fall 2023 cohort71%
IPEDS Full-time cohorts 2003–2023
More about Bryan College-Dayton

Faculty pay at Bryan College-Dayton averages $69,012 a year, annualized from reported monthly pay. Carnegie classes Bryan College-Dayton as a primarily residential campus of 814 undergraduates — and 71% of the reported first-time, full-time student group returned for a second year.

Bryan College-Dayton reported open admission in Fall 2024. Check today’s entry requirements.

Why some charts are marked “key chart”
key chart

Start with three useful questions: what costs were reported for families in your income band, how many first-time full-time students finished, and what federal debt borrowers held when leaving.

How Bryan College-Dayton compares

State and national medians cover active bachelor-primary institutions, mixing public and private schools. Tuition uses in-state rates at public schools. These are broad reference points, not a ranking of similar schools or your likely bill.

Scorecard dates identify the release snapshot, not a shared measurement year. Earnings describe federally aided students who were working and not enrolled ten years after entry; cohorts and populations differ from the admissions and tuition figures.

Tuition

Scorecard 2026-06-10 snapshot · published tuition before aid

Bryan College-Dayton$19,800
Tennessee median$21,400
National median$19,591

Median earnings (10 yr)

Ten years after entry · Scorecard 2026-06-10 snapshot

Bryan College-Dayton's snapshot: calendar years and dollar basis unverified.

Bryan College-Dayton$54,434
Tennessee median$48,382
National median$53,781
View comparison data & dates
Bryan College-Dayton, Tennessee and national reference values
Metric & basisBryan College-DaytonTennessee medianNational median
TuitionScorecard 2026-06-10 snapshot · published tuition before aid$19,800$21,400$19,591
Median earnings (10 yr)Ten years after entry · Scorecard 2026-06-10 snapshot$54,434$48,382$53,781

Published earnings by bachelor's field of study

For Bryan College-Dayton, these are federal subject groups (CIP), not departments. Median is the middle annual income.

Bryan College-Dayton federal-aid recipients · graduated 2017–18 or 2018–19 · income measured 2022 or 2023 · inflation-adjusted to 2024 dollars. Definitions and limits.

View 5 fields & earnings
Bachelor's field of study (CIP category)Median earnings, 4 yrs after completion
Business Administration, Management and Operations$64,283
Psychology, General$47,549
Sports, Kinesiology, and Physical Education/Fitness$44,431
Teacher Education and Professional Development, Specific Subject Areas$43,654
Communication and Media Studies$32,530

These 5 fields listed for Bryan College-Dayton measure earnings after completion. The $54,434 institution-level snapshot above measures earnings after entry; it is not the same cohort or a total for these fields. 32 additional Bryan College-Dayton fields have earnings withheld under federal privacy rules.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Bryan College-Dayton cost?

At Bryan College-Dayton, tuition is $19,800. Tuition is not the total cost of attendance; aid can reduce your bill.

What earnings data does Bryan College-Dayton report?

Median earnings ten years after entry: $54,434. Major figures measure four years after completion. Source and date limits.

Similar colleges in Tennessee

Run your own numbers

Data: IPEDS ADM2024 (Fall 2024 admissions, provisional) · IPEDS HD2024/IC2024 directory · College Scorecard 2026-06-10 release (institution and field-of-study files; earnings from Treasury records). Retrieved 2026-09-01. Chart dates follow this institution's available observations; the release date is not an academic year or an earnings year. Some records end earlier than others. Field-of-study cohort dates are shown with the table. Read the date and population definitions.

Find schools by the numbers →